Fxopen.Com - Info

fxopen receives about 53,848 unique visitors and 338,168 (6.28 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $430.79/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $870,849.21. According to Alexa Traffic Rank fxopen.com is ranked number 10,434 in the world and 0.0117% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 4. Site is hosted in San Francisco, CA, 94107, United States and links to network IP address 104.20.21.14.

About - Fxopen.Com

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$870,849.21
Daily Revenue:
$430.79
Monthly Revenue:
$12,923.70
Yearly Revenue:
$157,238.35
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
53,848
Monthly Unique Visitors:
1,615,440
Daily Pageviews:
338,168 (6.28 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
10,434 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0117% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
802
Average Load Time:
(1780 ms) 44 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Russia 16.2%16.2%2714
Sweden 13.4%13.3%433
United States 12.4%12.5%13557
United Kingdom 8.7%9.3%3234
Australia 8.6%8.8%1587
Finland 5.3%5.9%714
Netherlands 4.9%4.0%2632
Ukraine 3.9%3.6%2055
Denmark 3.8%3.7%1005
India 2.2%1.7%38923
Canada 2.1%1.0%11180
Belgium 1.6%1.8%3867
Romania 1.6%1.8%3125
Malaysia 1.5%1.8%4140
Belarus 1.2%2.8%2056
Bangladesh 1.0%1.0%4137
Germany 0.9%0.7%37491
Poland 0.8%0.9%17625
Pakistan 0.7%0.5%13228
France 0.7%0.5%39886
Egypt 0.7%0.6%10178
Spain 0.5%0.1%55789

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
fxopen.com
79.88%53.78%4.5
my.fxopen.com
32.69%16.68%3.4
pamm.fxopen.com
24.67%12.69%3.5
support.fxopen.com
15.02%5.17%2.3
forum.fxopen.com
10.15%4.72%3.1
blog.fxopen.com
6.64%2.63%2.7
cabinet.fxopen.com
6.47%3.62%3.8
landing.fxopen.com
3.34%0.61%1.2
OTHER
0%0.09%0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 4 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
68,200
Google Indexed Pages:
37,400
Yahoo Backlinks:
71,758
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
33,896
Bing Backlinks:
67,446
Bing Indexed Pages:
38,631

Domain Overview

SEMrush fxopen.com
Domain:
  fxopen.com
Rank:
  776683
Organic Keywords:
  66
Organic Traffic:
  475
Organic Cost:
  $1,472.00
Adwords Keywords:
  3
Adwords Traffic:
  3
Adwords Cost:
  $27.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  42
Facebook shares:
  294
Facebook comments:
  30
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  366
Tweets:
  0
Google +:
  1,146
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  5
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  61
Vendor reliability:
  61
Privacy:
  61
Child safety:
  70

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
104.20.21.14
ASN:
AS13335 
ISP:
CloudFlare, Inc. 
Server Location:
San Francisco
CA
94107
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 104.20.21.14

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Date: Fri, 10 Jul 2015 02:23:41 GMT
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=d7b4ee42309e3e3d2b7b640ba657cc78c1436495021; expires=Sat, 09-Jul-16 02:23:41 GMT; path=/; domain=.fxopen.com; HttpOnly
Cache-Control: public, no-cache="Set-Cookie"
Expires: Sat, 09 Jul 2016 02:23:41 GMT
Location: https://www.fxopen.com/
X-Frame-Options: SAMEORIGIN
Set-Cookie: CMSPreferredCulture=en-us; expires=Sun, 10-Jul-2016 02:23:41 GMT; path=/; HttpOnly
Set-Cookie: ASP.NET_SessionId=y0bsftu0wmwycb5woz5eoy3e; path=/; HttpOnly
X-AspNet-Version: 4.0.30319
X-Powered-By: ASP.NET
Server: cloudflare-nginx
CF-RAY: 2038ced9490710c9-ORD
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: cloudflare-nginx
Date: Fri, 10 Jul 2015 02:23:42 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=d37ca54d8e21ba5aa7c396a948ca8e4b41436495021; expires=Sat, 09-Jul-16 02:23:41 GMT; path=/; domain=.fxopen.com; HttpOnly
Cache-Control: no-cache, no-store, must-revalidate
Pragma: no-cache
Expires: -1
X-Frame-Options: SAMEORIGIN
Set-Cookie: CMSPreferredCulture=en-us; expires=Sun, 10-Jul-2016 02:23:41 GMT; path=/; HttpOnly
Set-Cookie: ASP.NET_SessionId=salcds2lx3bby404dedkjpyf; path=/; HttpOnly
X-UA-Compatible: IE=Edge
X-AspNet-Version: 4.0.30319
Set-Cookie: CMSCurrentTheme=Fxopen; expires=Sat, 11-Jul-2015 02:23:41 GMT; path=/; HttpOnly
X-Powered-By: ASP.NET
CF-RAY: 2038cedb98810166-ORD

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 104.20.21.14 300
A 104.20.20.14 300
SOA 3600
Mname kate.ns.cloudflare.com
Rname dns.cloudflare.com
Serial Number 2018723273
Refresh 10000
Retry 2400
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
MX mail.fxopen.com 300
MX svc.mx.fxopen.com 300
TXT 300
TXT 300
NS seth.ns.cloudflare.com 1205
NS kate.ns.cloudflare.com 1205

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2007-04-05
Domain Age:
8 years 3 months 4 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.PublicDomainRegistry.com...
Domain Name: FXOPEN.COM
Registry Domain ID: 911663061_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.publicdomainregistry.com
Registrar URL: www.publicdomainregistry.com
Updated Date: 2015-02-02T22:08:08Z
Creation Date: 2007-04-05T17:58:45Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2019-04-05T17:58:45Z
Registrar: PDR Ltd. d/b/a PublicDomainRegistry.com
Registrar IANA ID: 303
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited
https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: FXOpen
Registrant Organization: FXOpen
Registrant Street: Labuan FT
Registrant City: Labuan
Registrant State/Province: Labuan
Registrant Postal Code: 1010
Registrant Country: MY
Registrant Phone: +012.3456789
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: FXOpen
Admin Organization: FXOpen
Admin Street: Labuan FT
Admin City: Labuan
Admin State/Province: Labuan
Admin Postal Code: 1010
Admin Country: MY
Admin Phone: +012.3456789
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax:
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: FXOpen
Tech Organization: FXOpen
Tech Street: Labuan FT
Tech City: Labuan
Tech State/Province: Labuan
Tech Postal Code: 1010
Tech Country: MY
Tech Phone: +012.3456789
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax:
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: kate.ns.cloudflare.com
Name Server: seth.ns.cloudflare.com
DNSSEC:Unsigned
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1-2013775952
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System:
http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>>Last update of WHOIS database: 2015-07-10T02:23:46+0000Z<<<
For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

Registration Service Provided By: CYNET HOSTING
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: FXOPEN.COM
Registrar: PDR LTD. D/B/A PUBLICDOMAINREGISTRY.COM
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 303
Whois Server: whois.PublicDomainRegistry.com
Referral URL: http://www.PublicDomainRegistry.com
Name Server: KATE.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Name Server: SETH.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 01-aug-2014
Creation Date: 05-apr-2007
Expiration Date: 05-apr-2019

>>> Last update of whois database: Fri, 10 Jul 2015 02:23:41 GMT <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
fxopen.com widget
Last update was 20 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.