Fxopen.Com - Info

fxopen receives about 38,660 unique visitors and 216,498 (5.60 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $309.28/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $624,469.27. According to Alexa Traffic Rank fxopen.com is ranked number 15,750 in the world and 0.0084% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 4. Site is hosted in San Francisco, CA, 94107, United States and links to network IP address 104.20.21.14.

About - Fxopen.Com

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$624,469.27
Daily Revenue:
$309.28
Monthly Revenue:
$9,278.40
Yearly Revenue:
$112,887.20
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
38,660
Monthly Unique Visitors:
1,159,800
Daily Pageviews:
216,498 (5.60 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
15,750 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0084% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
969
Average Load Time:
(1777 ms) 35 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Russia 13.2%8.5%3910
Sweden 11.9%14.1%697
United States 11.2%13.0%16554
Netherlands 10.6%9.8%1319
Australia 10.0%12.0%1424
Denmark 6.7%7.8%500
United Kingdom 6.4%7.3%4831
Finland 6.0%7.0%746
Romania 2.1%2.5%2720
Brazil 1.9%1.4%17677
India 1.8%2.3%45922
Ukraine 1.7%0.7%7027
Thailand 1.7%1.2%6657
Poland 1.6%1.4%10370
Pakistan 1.0%1.6%8922
Indonesia 0.8%0.4%23094
Belgium 0.7%0.9%8984
Bangladesh 0.7%0.9%5584
Morocco 0.7%0.6%4769
Italy 0.6%0.8%31863
France 0.6%0.5%45120
Belarus 0.6%0.6%5198

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
fxopen.com
81.86%65.24%4.6
my.fxopen.com
27.24%12.75%2.7
pamm.fxopen.com
17.74%7.53%2.5
support.fxopen.com
14.36%5.72%2.3
forum.fxopen.com
8.84%3.87%2.5
blog.fxopen.com
4.31%1.84%2.5
cabinet.fxopen.com
4.15%2.60%3.6
landing.fxopen.com
1.87%0.42%1.3
OTHER
0%0.04%0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 4 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
67,600
Google Indexed Pages:
49,900
Yahoo Backlinks:
66,833
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
45,875
Bing Backlinks:
65,198
Bing Indexed Pages:
47,799

Domain Overview

SEMrush fxopen.com
Domain:
  fxopen.com
Rank:
  1013137
Organic Keywords:
  77
Organic Traffic:
  426
Organic Cost:
  $583.00
Adwords Keywords:
  3
Adwords Traffic:
  20
Adwords Cost:
  $6.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  33
Facebook shares:
  76
Facebook comments:
  29
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  138
Tweets:
  0
Google +:
  1,062
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  5
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  62
Vendor reliability:
  62
Privacy:
  62
Child safety:
  70

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
104.20.21.14
ASN:
AS13335 
ISP:
CloudFlare, Inc. 
Server Location:
San Francisco
CA
94107
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 104.20.21.14

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Date: Sat, 02 May 2015 03:18:47 GMT
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=db792c9b5c1cf2be43b493b5c3e2e81cf1430536727; expires=Sun, 01-May-16 03:18:47 GMT; path=/; domain=.fxopen.com; HttpOnly
Cache-Control: public, no-cache="Set-Cookie"
Expires: Sun, 01 May 2016 03:18:46 GMT
Location: https://www.fxopen.com/
X-Frame-Options: SAMEORIGIN
Set-Cookie: CMSPreferredCulture=en-us; expires=Mon, 02-May-2016 03:18:46 GMT; path=/; HttpOnly
Set-Cookie: ASP.NET_SessionId=i5pybrieg1gpzcqsecnoewtk; path=/; HttpOnly
X-AspNet-Version: 4.0.30319
X-Powered-By: ASP.NET
Server: cloudflare-nginx
CF-RAY: 1e0094b10b2009ca-ORD
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: cloudflare-nginx
Date: Sat, 02 May 2015 03:18:48 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=d2fd6d1a0ed0c247ae4e44deb332e8a971430536727; expires=Sun, 01-May-16 03:18:47 GMT; path=/; domain=.fxopen.com; HttpOnly
Cache-Control: no-cache, no-store, must-revalidate
Pragma: no-cache
Expires: -1
X-Frame-Options: SAMEORIGIN
Set-Cookie: CMSPreferredCulture=en-us; expires=Mon, 02-May-2016 03:18:47 GMT; path=/; HttpOnly
Set-Cookie: ASP.NET_SessionId=fdpftbykb5nbln2tclr2anap; path=/; HttpOnly
X-UA-Compatible: IE=Edge
X-AspNet-Version: 4.0.30319
Set-Cookie: CMSCurrentTheme=Fxopen; expires=Sun, 03-May-2015 03:18:47 GMT; path=/; HttpOnly
X-Powered-By: ASP.NET
CF-RAY: 1e0094b3a6f810cf-ORD

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 104.20.20.14 300
A 104.20.21.14 300
SOA 3600
Mname kate.ns.cloudflare.com
Rname dns.cloudflare.com
Serial Number 2017780400
Refresh 10000
Retry 2400
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
MX mail.fxopen.com 300
MX svc.mx.fxopen.com 300
TXT 300
TXT 300
NS seth.ns.cloudflare.com 2563
NS kate.ns.cloudflare.com 2563

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2007-04-05
Domain Age:
8 years 26 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.PublicDomainRegistry.com...
Domain Name: FXOPEN.COM
Registry Domain ID: 911663061_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.publicdomainregistry.com
Registrar URL: www.publicdomainregistry.com
Updated Date: 2015-02-02T22:08:08Z
Creation Date: 2007-04-05T17:58:45Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2019-04-05T17:58:45Z
Registrar: PDR Ltd. d/b/a PublicDomainRegistry.com
Registrar IANA ID: 303
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited
https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: FXOpen
Registrant Organization: FXOpen
Registrant Street: Labuan FT
Registrant City: Labuan
Registrant State/Province: Labuan
Registrant Postal Code: 1010
Registrant Country: MY
Registrant Phone: +012.3456789
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: FXOpen
Admin Organization: FXOpen
Admin Street: Labuan FT
Admin City: Labuan
Admin State/Province: Labuan
Admin Postal Code: 1010
Admin Country: MY
Admin Phone: +012.3456789
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax:
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: FXOpen
Tech Organization: FXOpen
Tech Street: Labuan FT
Tech City: Labuan
Tech State/Province: Labuan
Tech Postal Code: 1010
Tech Country: MY
Tech Phone: +012.3456789
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax:
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: kate.ns.cloudflare.com
Name Server: seth.ns.cloudflare.com
DNSSEC:Unsigned
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1-2013775952
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System:
http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>>Last update of WHOIS database: 2015-05-02T03:18:51+0000Z<<<
For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

Registration Service Provided By: CYNET HOSTING
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: FXOPEN.COM
Registrar: PDR LTD. D/B/A PUBLICDOMAINREGISTRY.COM
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 303
Whois Server: whois.PublicDomainRegistry.com
Referral URL: http://www.PublicDomainRegistry.com
Name Server: KATE.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Name Server: SETH.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 01-aug-2014
Creation Date: 05-apr-2007
Expiration Date: 05-apr-2019

>>> Last update of whois database: Sat, 02 May 2015 03:18:33 GMT <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
fxopen.com widget
Last update was 22 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.